SDCC Sprint Entries Update

 

This post will update you as to who has entries confirmed for each Shenstone & District Car Club Sprints in 2021.

May 23 - Preliminary Entries
Updated - 04/05/2021
Name Club Acknowledged
David Bickley SDCC 26/02/2021
David Barlow SDCC 26/02/2021
Jack Twomey SDCC 26/02/2021
John Adams SDCC 26/02/2021
Stuart Gadd SDCC 04/03/2021
Chris Matchell SDCC 02/03/2021
Steve Barrow SDCC 29/03/2021
John Caldicott SDCC 28/02/2021
Paul Meadows SDCC 05/04/2021
Terry Roberts SDCC 02/03/2021
Howard Cottrell SDCC 02/03/2021
Tony Hubbard SDCC 04/03/2021
David Owen MG SDCC 02/03/2021
Karl Dickinson SDCC 02/03/2021
David Large SDCC 03/03/2021
Keith Water SDCC 03/03/2021
Rosmary Collins SDCC 04/03/2021
Bev Fawkes SDCC 05/03/2021
Graham Harvey SDCC 05/03/2021
Graham Cherry SDCC 05/03/2021
James Partridge SDCC 06/03/2021
Paul Glendenning SDCC 09/03/2021
Kerry Waine SDCC 07/03/2021
Julian Fishwick SDCC 07/03/2021
Dean Ratcliffe SDCC 07/03/2021
Stuart Ballinger SDCC 09/03/2021
Melvyn Cox SDCC 09/03/2021
Lee Willars SDCC 10/03/2021
John Bradburn SDCC 11/03/2021
Colin Quigley SDCC 19/03/2021
Laurence marks SDCC 14/03/2021
Greg Owens SDCC 14/03/2021
David Lee SDCC 15/03/2021
Paul Gough SDCC 15/03/2021
Andrew Bisping WSH 15/03/2021
Mike Smith SDCC 15/03/2021
Tracy Smith SDCC 15/03/2021
Charlie Reilly SDCC 16/03/2021
Jamie Moffat SDCC 18/03/2021
Robert Smith SDCC 18/03/2021
Stephen Mason HAG 21/03/2021
Sean Snape SDCC 23/03/2021
Jack Snape SDCC 23/03/2021
Dominic Grubb SDCC 23/03/2021
Tim Cotgrove HAG 23/03/2021
Mark Williams SDCC 24/03/2021
Peter Cotgrove SDCC 24/03/2021
Paul Howard SDCC 24/03/2021
Craig Tock SDCC 24/03/2021
Sara Holland SDCC 24/03/2021
David Whiteley SDCC 24/03/2021
Simon Price SDCC 25/03/2021
Paul Evans SDCC 26/03/2021
Derrick Walbank SDCC 27/03/2021
Peter Darlington SDCC 02/04/2021
Matthew Darlington SDCC 02/04/2021
Julie Coffey SDCC 02/04/2021
Les Wilson SDCC 02/04/2021
Liam Ulyatt SDCC 06/04/2021
Martin Duffield SDCC 03/04/2021
Paul Amey SDCC 12/04/2021
David Smith SDCC 04/04/2021
Alan Henley SDCC 09/04/2021
Mark Williams SDCC 07/04/2021
Phil Williams SDCC 07/04/2021
Steven Potter SDCC 07/04/2021
John Williams SDCC 08/04/2021
Roger Banks SDCC 09/04/2021
Wayne Park SDCC 10/04/2021
Steve Wood SDCC 12/04/2021
RESERVES
Stephen Piggott SDCC 12/04/2021
Bruce Atkinson SDCC 14/04/2021
David Crawley SDCC 19/07/2021
Adrian Crawley SDCC 20/04/2021
Timothy Densham SDCC 22/04/2021
July 11 - Preliminary Entries
Updated - 04/05/2021
Name Club Acknowledged
David Barlow SDCC 26/02/2021
Jack Twomey SDCC 26/02/2021
Stuart Gadd SDCC 04/03/2021
John Caldicott SDCC 28/02/2021
Paul Meados SDCC 05/04/2021
John Adams SDCC 01/03/2021
Karl Dickinson SDCC 02/03/2021
Keith Water SDCC 03/03/2021
Rosmary Collins SDCC 04/03/2021
David Owen MG SDCC 02/03/2021
Rod Law SDCC 04/03/2021
Graham Harvey SDCC 05/03/2021
Graham Cherry SDCC 05/03/2021
James Partridge SDCC 06/03/2021
Paul Glendenning SDCC 09/03/2021
Stuart Ballinger SDCC 09/03/2021
Paul Gough SDCC 15/03/2021
Mike Smith SDCC 15/03/2021
Tracy Smith SDCC 15/03/2021
Jamie Moffat SDCC 18/03/2021
Robert Smith SDCC 18/03/2021
Mark Williams SDCC 24/03/2021
Craig Tock SDCC 24/03/2021
Sara Holland SDCC 24/03/2021
Derrick Walbank SDCC 27/03/2021
Stephen King SDCC 28/03/2021
Dean Ratcliffe SDCC 31/03/2021
Liam Ulyatt SDCC 06/04/2021
Alan Henley SDCC 09/04/2021
Mark Williams SDCC 07/04/2021
Phil Williams SDCC 07/04/2021
Roger Banks SDCC 09/04/2021
Andrew Bisping WHA 10/04/2021
Dominic Grubb SDCC 11/04/2021
Julian Fishwick SDCC 13/04/2021
David Whiteley SDCC 19/04/2021
Martin Domleo SDCC 14/04/2021
Lee Willars SDCC 14/04/2021
Steve Wood SDCC 16/04/2021
David Large SDCC 18/04/2021
Greg Owens SDCC 17/04/2021
Stephen Piggott SDCC 17/04/2021
John Bradburn SDCC 20/04/2021
Colin Quigley SDCC 23/04/2021
John Williams SDCC 20/04/2021
Lee Turner SDCC 23/04/2021
James McWilliam SDCC 24/04/2021
Stephen Mason HAS 25/04/2021
Emma Melhuish SDCC 27/04/2021
Nick Christodoulou SDCC 30/04/2021
Bev Fawkes SDCC 28/04/2021
Simon Price SDCC 28/04/2021
Daniel Cooper SDCC 29/04/2021
Simon Cooper SDCC 29/04/2021
Paul Evans SDCC 01/05/2021
Patrick Johnson SDCC 03/05/2021
September 5 - Preliminary Entries
Updated - 04/05/2021
Name Club Acknowledged
David Bickley SDCC 26/02/2021
Stuart Bickley SDCC 26/02/2021
David Barlow SDCC 26/02/2021
Jack Twomey SDCC 26/02/2021
Stuart Gadd SDCC 04/03/2021
Graham Woodcock MID 02/03/2021
John Caldicott SDCC 28/02/2021
John Adams SDCC 01/03/2021
David Owen MG SDCC 02/03/2021
Keith Water SDCC 03/03/2021
Rosmary Collins SDCC 04/03/2021
Rod Law SDCC 04/03/2021
Graham Harvey SDCC 05/03/2021
Paul Glendenning SDCC 09/03/2021
Julian Fishwick SDCC 07/03/2021
Paul Gough SDCC 15/03/2021
Stuart Ballinger SDCC 16/03/2021
Mike Smith SDCC 15/03/2021
Tracy Smith SDCC 15/03/2021
Sean Snape SDCC 23/03/2021
Jack Snape SDCC 23/03/2021
Mark Williams SDCC 24/03/2021
Craig Tock SDCC 24/03/2021
Sara Holland SDCC 24/03/2021
Derrick Walbank SDCC 27/03/2021
Liam Ulyatt SDCC 06/04/2021
Alan Henley SDCC 09/04/2021
Mark Williams SDCC 07/04/2021
Phil Williams SDCC 07/04/2021
George Newrick MAC 08/04/2021
Roger Banks SDCC 09/04/2021
Paul Amey SDCC 12/04/2021
Wayne Park SDCC 10/04/2021
David Whiteley SDCC 19/04/2021
Martin Domleo SDCC 14/04/2021
Lee Willars SDCC 14/04/2021
Steve Wood SDCC 16/04/2021
Glyn Sketchley HAS 20/04/2021
Robert Smith SDCC 19/04/2021
Lee Turner SDCC 23/04/2021
James McWilliam SDCC 24/04/2021
Nick Christodoulou SDCC 30/04/2021
Emma Melhuish SDCC 28/04/2021
Bev Fawkes SDCC 28/04/2021
Dean Ratcliffe SDCC 29/04/2021
Daniel Cooper SDCC 29/04/2021
Simon Cooper SDCC 29/04/2021
Patrick Johnson SDCC 03/05/2021